Difference between revisions of "List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update data) |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||New Colradia}} || 0.879 | | {{flagg||New Colradia}} || 0.879 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.839 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.883 | | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.883 |
Revision as of 19:30, 27 June 2022
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
0.937 | |
0.529 | |
![]() |
0.900 |
0.932 | |
![]() |
0.960 |
![]() |
0.942 |
![]() |
0.930 |
![]() |
0.879 |
![]() |
0.839 |
![]() |
0.883 |
![]() |
0.919 |
![]() |
0.910 |
![]() |
0.949 |
![]() |
0.789 |
![]() |
0.940 |
![]() |
0.948 |
![]() |
0.799 |