Difference between revisions of "List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bugix) |
(update data) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 | | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || 0.529 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 | | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 | | {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Spiras}} || 0.789 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 | | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 |
Revision as of 08:15, 15 January 2022
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
0.937 | |
0.529 | |
![]() |
0.900 |
0.932 | |
![]() |
0.960 |
![]() |
0.942 |
![]() |
0.930 |
![]() |
0.879 |
![]() |
0.883 |
![]() |
0.919 |
![]() |
0.910 |
![]() |
0.949 |
![]() |
0.789 |
![]() |
0.940 |
![]() |
0.948 |
![]() |
0.799 |