Difference between revisions of "List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update countries and remove ones without hdi stat) |
(bugix) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nation !! HDI | ! Nation !! HDI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Esfalsa}} || 0.932 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Izaakia}} || 0.960 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Mediran}} || 0.942 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Myria}} || 0.930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||New Colradia}} || 0.879 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.883 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Rhayna}} || 0.919 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Sallodesia}} || 0.910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg| | | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|Transsuneria}} || 0.799 | | {{flagg||Techganet}} || 0.948 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Transsuneria}} || 0.799 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | [[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] | [[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] |
Revision as of 02:21, 29 December 2021
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
0.937 | |
![]() |
0.900 |
0.932 | |
![]() |
0.960 |
![]() |
0.942 |
![]() |
0.930 |
![]() |
0.879 |
![]() |
0.883 |
![]() |
0.919 |
![]() |
0.910 |
![]() |
0.949 |
![]() |
0.940 |
![]() |
0.948 |
![]() |
0.799 |