Difference between revisions of "List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Izaakia}} || 0.960 | | {{flag|Izaakia}} || 0.960 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Stoinia}} || 0.940 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Besern}} || 0.937 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:47, 21 October 2021
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
– | |
0.932 | |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
– | |
– | |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
0.949 |
![]() |
0.948 |
![]() |
0.799 |
![]() |
– |
– | |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
– |
Template:Country data Kaha‘i | – |
![]() |
– |
![]() |
0.883 |
![]() |
0.960 |
![]() |
0.940 |
0.937 |